Gymnastik-Kurse 2017-11-19T21:16:50+00:00

Gymnastikkurse aktuelle Woche, 20.11.-26.11.17

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

Walking- & Lauftreff
ab 09:00

Step 2
Rhoda
09:15-10:15

Walking- & Lauftreff
ab 09:00

Zumba
Sonja
09:15-10:15

Walking- & Lauftreff
ab 09:00

Yoga (Power)
Sylvia
10:30-12:15

Aerobics (Step)
Rocco
09:30-10:15

Total Body (Dance)
Rhoda
10:15-11:15

Fit & Stretch (Sling)
Daniel
10:15-11:15

Total Body (Strong)
Sonja
10:15-11:15

Fit & Stretch (Rücken)
Sylvia
10:15-11:15

HIIT (Sling)
Sylvia
12:30-13:30

Fit & Stretch (Core)
Rocco
10:15-11:15

HIIT (Sling)
Julian
18:00-19:00

Step 3
Rhoda
17:45-18:45

Yoga (Stretch)
Sylvia
18:00-19:00

Total Body (Langhantel)
Anni
17:30-18:30

Sonntag

Yin Yoga (Stretch)
Jasmin
18:00-19:00

Spinning
Sarah
19:00-20:00

Zumba
Rhoda
18:45-19:45

Spinning
Thorsten
19:00-20:00

Fit & Stretch (BOP)
Anni
18:30-19:30

Spinning
Vera
10:30-11:30

Zumba-Toning
Jasmin
19:00-20:00

Aerobics (Step)
Rocco
19:00-20:00

Pilates
Rhoda
20:00-21:00

Deep Work
Anni
19:00-20:00

Total Body
Vera
11:30-13:00

Zumba & Stretch
Jasmin
20:00-21:00

Fit & Stretch (Rücken)
Rocco
20:00-21:00

Fit & Stretch (Core)
Anni
20:00-21:00

Gesundheits-/Präventions-
Kurse
(separater Kursplan)

Gymnastikkurse nächste Woche, 27.11.-03.12.17

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

Walking- & Lauftreff
ab 09:00

Step 2
Rhoda
09:15-10:15

Walking- & Lauftreff
ab 09:00

Zumba
Sonja
09:15-10:15

Walking- & Lauftreff
ab 09:00

Yoga (Power)
Sylvia
10:30-12:15

Aerobics (Dance)
Sylvia
09:30-10:15

Total Body (Dance)
Rhoda
10:15-11:15

Fit & Stretch (Sling)
Daniel
10:15-11:15

Total Body (Strong)
Sonja
10:15-11:15

Fit & Stretch (Rücken)
Sylvia
10:15-11:15

HIIT (Sling)
Sylvia
12:30-13:30

Fit & Stretch (Core)
Sylvia
10:15-11:15

HIIT (Sling)
Sylvia
18:00-19:00

Step 3
Rhoda
17:45-18:45

Yoga (Stretch)
Sylvia
18:00-19:00

Total Body (Langhantel)
Anni
17:30-18:30

Sonntag

Yoga (Flow)
Sylvia
18:00-19:00

Spinning
Sarah
19:00-20:00

Zumba
Rhoda
18:45-19:45

Spinning
Thorsten
19:00-20:00

Fit & Stretch (BOP)
Anni
18:30-19:30

Spinning
Sarah
10:30-11:30

Zumba-Toning
Jasmin
19:00-20:00

Aerobics (Step)
Rocco
19:00-20:00

Pilates
Rhoda
20:00-21:00

Deep Work
Anni
19:00-20:00

Total Body
Sarah
11:30-13:00

Zumba & Stretch
Jasmin
20:00-21:00

Fit & Stretch (Rücken)
Rocco
20:00-21:00

Fit & Stretch (Core)
Anni
20:00-21:00

Gesundheits-/Präventions-
Kurse
(separater Kursplan)